Login  
     
Start Your Career !!!
Build the team
of your dreams.

Challenge with
managers from
all over the World!
     
  Menu Link  
     
     
 
Cup shows your nation cup tournament.

learn more about tournament nation cup.
 

Cup (  Malta)

View :
  Season :
Results
No record
Next round
Round  1   (07/03/2022 14:00:00)
Home   Away
(B-1) Cospicua united vs Siggiewi county (C-4)
(C-5) Luqa county vs Għargħur FC (B-1)
(B-2) Saint Julians town vs Stjernesjöen (B-1)
(B-3) Saint Julians F.C. vs Luqa town (B-1)
(B-2) Valletta F.C. vs Sangwe Padovano F.C. (Top Level)
(B-1) Tarxien albion vs Luqa athletic (C-8)
(B-2) Marsa F.C. vs Paola F.C. (C-2)
(B-2) bottso kings vs SHEVRONS F.C. (B-3)
(C-4) Paola forest vs San Gwann city (B-3)
(C-6) Zebbug city vs Ghaxaq wanderers (B-1)
(B-1) killers vs Attard town (C-9)
(B-1) Mosta orient vs Ekekalika War Gods (Top Level)
(C-3) fishecruz39 vs Zejtun county (C-3)
(B-1) Siggiewi orient vs Cospicua united (C-6)
(Top Level) Stefan Eleven FC vs Saint Julians orient (C-4)
(C-9) Attard forest vs Sunflowers FC (C-9)
(C-9) Sliema county vs Msida forest (B-3)
(C-7) Gudja wanderers vs Zebbug city (B-3)
(C-3) Tarxien forest vs Ghaxaq F.C. (C-2)
(B-3) Zejtun forest vs fishilgxg410 (C-4)
(Top Level) Gozo FC vs Birzebbugia athletic (B-1)
(C-3) Zejtun orient vs Gudja wanderers (C-6)
(B-3) Attard rangers vs Saint Julians forest (C-2)
(B-3) Kim Jong-un FC vs Valletta united (C-8)
(B-3) Zurrieq city vs Rabat F.C. (C-6)
(Top Level) birkirkara nails vs Gudja forest (C-2)
(C-9) San Gwann albion vs Luqa F.C. (C-7)
(B-2) monsters vs Msida town (C-6)
(C-5) Tarxien city vs Msida forest (B-2)
(C-4) San Gwann forest vs Siggiewi athletic (B-2)
(Top Level) Zurrieq fc vs Victoria rangers (B-3)
(C-2) Victoria forest vs fishsucqf709 (C-2)
(B-3) Saint Julians albion vs Gudja villa (C-6)
(C-9) Paola F.C. vs Birzebbugia forest (C-4)
(B-2) Zejtun united vs Blue Tide FC (C-1)
(B-1) RabatFC vs fishhkrcm45 (C-2)
(C-2) Zebbug city vs San Gwann villa (C-2)
(B-1) Zebbug athletic vs Attard county (C-6)
(C-1) Birzebbugia forest vs Vittoriosa Stars FC (B-2)
(Top Level) Trafford Utd vs Birzebbugia orient (C-8)
(B-2) WUKONGFC vs Sirens F.C. (B-2)
(B-3) Zejtun villa vs Luqa villa (B-2)
(C-4) Sliema villa vs Mosta rangers (C-3)
(Top Level) Mattyss vs MARSA FC (Top Level)
(B-3) Rabat orient vs Saint Venera town (B-1)
(Top Level) Beltin vs Birzebbugia rangers (B-2)
(B-1) Tarxien rangers vs MatthewJit (C-9)
(B-1) Zejtun county vs Siggiewi F.C. (C-4)
(C-4) Valletta F.C. vs Zebbug county (C-5)
(C-1) Ghaxaq wanderers vs Rooty Hill FC (Top Level)
(C-6) Cospicua orient vs Kane United (B-2)
(C-8) Paola town vs NAXXAR LIONS (Top Level)
(C-1) Cospicua wanderers vs Victoria athletic (C-3)
(C-3) Gudja rangers vs Marsa (C-3)
(Top Level) Qormi United CF vs Spartans FC (B-3)
(C-5) San Gwann town vs Tarxien forest (B-2)
(C-9) commentbkcna166 vs Luqa albion (C-5)
(Top Level) Real Paola vs San Gwann wanderers (C-8)
(C-5) Siggiewi city vs KRIS FC (Top Level)
(B-2) Kimuchi vs Zurrieq villa (C-8)
(C-1) fishqgrlc776 vs Gudja town (C-1)
(C-6) Zejtun rangers vs Demicoli Utd (Top Level)
(B-3) Msida F.C. vs Rabat county (C-8)
(B-3) npl vs Birkirkara Ultras (B-1)