Home
Register
About
Forums
Rules
Help
Server Time
(UTC +0000)
Follow @gokickoff
Gokickoff
Login
Login name
Password
Lost your password?
Create new account.
Start Your Career !!!
Build the team
of your dreams.
Challenge with
managers from
all over the World!
Menu Link
-
Home
-
Register
-
Rule
-
Game Manual
-
Forum
Competition
»
Club
»
Cup (
Australia
)
»
Australia Cup
My League
Search League
Cup
Custom Cup
Friendly Match
World Champions Cup
Cup shows your nation cup tournament.
learn more about tournament
nation cup
.
Cup (
Australia
)
View :
AFG
ALB
ALG
ASA
AND
ANG
AIA
ATG
ARG
ARM
ARU
AUS
AUT
AZE
BAH
BHR
BAN
BRB
BLR
BEL
BLZ
BEN
BER
BHU
BOL
BIH
BOT
BRA
VGB
BRU
BUL
BFA
BDI
CAM
CMR
CAN
CPV
CAY
CTA
CHA
CHI
CHN
TPE
COL
COM
CGO
COD
COK
CRC
CIV
CRO
CUB
CYP
CZE
DEN
DJI
DMA
DOM
ECU
EGY
SLV
ENG
EQG
ERI
EST
ETH
FRO
FIJ
FIN
FRA
GAB
GAM
GEO
GER
GHA
GRE
GRN
GUM
GUA
GUI
GNB
GUY
HAI
HON
HKG
HUN
ISL
IND
IDN
IRN
IRQ
ISR
ITA
JAM
JPN
JOR
KAZ
KEN
PRK
KOR
KUW
KGZ
LAO
LVA
LIB
LES
LBR
LBY
LIE
LTU
LUX
MAC
MKD
MAD
MWI
MAS
MDV
MLI
MLT
MTN
MRI
MEX
MDA
MGL
MNE
MSR
MAR
MOZ
MYA
NAM
NEP
NED
ANT
NCL
NZL
NCA
NIG
NGA
NIR
NOR
OMA
PAK
PLE
PAN
PNG
PAR
PER
PHI
POL
POR
PUR
QAT
IRL
ROU
RUS
RWA
SKN
LCA
VIN
SAM
SMR
STP
KSA
SCO
SEN
SRB
SEY
SLE
SIN
SVK
SVN
SOL
SOM
RSA
ESP
SRI
SUD
SUR
SWZ
SWE
SUI
SYR
TAH
TJK
TAN
THA
TLS
TOG
TGA
TRI
TUN
TUR
TKM
TCA
UGA
UKR
UAE
USA
URU
VIR
UZB
VAN
VEN
VIE
WAL
YEM
ZAM
ZIM
Season :
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
Results
Next round
History
Results
No record
Next round
Round 1
(21/10/2024 08:00:00)
Home
Away
(Top Level)
Cooktown orient
vs
Richmond united
(B-1)
(B-2)
Lake Haven orient
vs
Moe albion
(B-2)
(Top Level)
Cobram villa
vs
Townsville rangers
(Top Level)
(B-1)
Launceston rangers
vs
Williamstown town
(B-3)
(B-2)
George Town F.C.
vs
Deer Park orient
(B-2)
(Top Level)
Perth Glory
vs
Goulburn county
(B-3)
(Top Level)
Mandurah forest
vs
Springwood town
(B-2)
(B-3)
Kununurra albion
vs
Bowral athletic
(B-2)
(B-2)
Sorrento county
vs
LONDOX FC
(Top Level)
(B-3)
Cooktown albion
vs
Berwick F.C.
(B-3)
(B-1)
Ipswich city
vs
tolonplay
(Top Level)
(B-2)
Wagga Wagga F.C.
vs
Nambour united
(B-3)
(B-1)
Ulladulla county
vs
Wodonga city
(B-3)
(Top Level)
Southport wanderers
vs
Maitland wanderers
(B-3)
(B-1)
Cooktown F.C.
vs
Bundaberg athletic
(B-2)
(B-1)
Newcastle united
vs
Eltham town
(B-1)
(B-3)
Murray Bridge forest
vs
West Wyalong orient
(B-1)
(Top Level)
Blacktown rangers
vs
amdrandom
(Top Level)
(B-2)
Cobar rangers
vs
Carnarvon wanderers
(B-3)
(Top Level)
Camden F.C.
vs
Melbourne City FC
(Top Level)
(B-1)
Karratha county
vs
Wilsons Promontory county
(B-1)
(B-2)
Mungindi villa
vs
SARBLUE
(Top Level)
(B-3)
Katoomba city
vs
Williamstown F.C.
(B-1)
(B-2)
Kalgoorlie athletic
vs
Kempsey united
(Top Level)
(B-1)
Kalgoorlie athletic
vs
Maryborough city
(B-3)
(B-1)
Maryborough athletic
vs
Maryborough albion
(B-1)
(B-1)
Wauchope villa
vs
Boulia albion
(B-3)
(Top Level)
King Raptor FC
vs
Wyong athletic
(B-3)
(B-2)
Noble Park athletic
vs
Parramatta city
(B-1)
(B-2)
Griffith athletic
vs
[email protected]
(Top Level)
(B-2)
Port Macquarie town
vs
Pyrmont athletic
(B-3)
(B-2)
Penrith forest
vs
Maleny F.C.
(B-3)
Past winner
Season
Winner
Runner-up
38
King Raptor FC
SARBLUE
37
Perth Glory
tolonplay
36
King Raptor FC
SARBLUE
35
SARBLUE
Perth Glory
34
King Raptor FC
tolonplay
33
SARBLUE
Pyrmont athletic
32
King Raptor FC
SARBLUE
31
SARBLUE
King Raptor FC
30
SARBLUE
Perth Glory
29
SARBLUE
King Raptor FC
28
SARBLUE
SummerHiLLFC
27
ALL★STaR FC
Perth Glory
26
ALL★STaR FC
SummerHiLLFC
25
ALL★STaR FC
SENA Villa 84
24
ALL★STaR FC
ัDarwin Juve F.C.
23
SENA Villa 84
SummerHiLLFC
22
ALL★STaR FC
Botekan United
21
ALL★STaR FC
Botekan United
20
ALL★STaR FC
SummerHiLLFC
19
ALL★STaR FC
SummerHiLLFC
18
ALL★STaR FC
SummerHiLLFC
17
ALL★STaR FC
semurjengkol
16
semurjengkol
SummerHiLLFC
15
ALL★STaR FC
FEDFE UNITED
14
ALL★STaR FC
semurjengkol
13
semurjengkol
St. George Dragons
12
ALL★STaR FC
New Judas
11
semurjengkol
ALL★STaR FC
10
semurjengkol
AllStarGoKick
9
semurjengkol
AllStarGoKick
8
New Judas
AllStarGoKick
7
Real Sydney
AllStarGoKick
6
New Judas
AllStarGoKick
5
New Judas
Angsilla United
4
New Judas
FC TRIAJ
3
Sutherland Sharks
New Judas
2
Bombala orient
bicbic142
1
shiney purple goaly dragons
T.L.UTD